ZOCCER Europa League
- Hall of Fame -

 

Saison 2020-1 2020-2 2021-1
Sieger Manchester United
(justsports)
DSV Leoben
(Tom)
Maritimo Funchal
(Billy at Orbi)
Platz 2 Diyarbakirspor
(Limes)
Örebro SK
(Thoral)
UD Salamanca
(Supertom)
Platz 3 Borussia Dortmund
(Asark)
FC Winterthur
(Konstantin)
SV Wilhelmshaven
(Michael)

 

Saison 2016-2 2017-1 2017-2 2018-1 2018-2 2019-1 2019-2
Sieger DSV Leoben
(Tom)
LASK Linz
(Michael)
FC Porto
(Hermuz)
Hull City
(Alexander Bölling)
FC Basel
(Kischte)
FC Schalke 04
(Stobbinho)
SV Stockerau
(Franky)
Platz 2 SC Eisenstadt
(georg1989)
FC Fribourg
(Interim Zobelix)
Sporting Gijón
(Fartzel)
Izmirspor Gençlik
(Vasqueraz)
Swansea City
(Richard)
FC Thun
(Matthias Engel)
FC Everton
(Erwin Eisenhart)
Platz 3 Rapid Wien
(2bad4u)
FSV Zwickau
(staunemann)
1.FC Magdeburg
(Johannes Heesters)
FC Porto
(Hermuz)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
(Fezza)
TSV Hartberg
(BatBoy)
FC Blackpool
(Interim eqal)

 

Saison 2013-1 2014-1 2014-2 2015-1 2015-2 2016-1
Sieger Queens Park Rangers
(Sofian)
Dardanelspor
(Speedy Gonzales)
Dardanelspor
(Speedy Gonzales)
Maritimo Funchal
(Billy at Orbi)
Queens Park Rangers
(Sofian)
DSV Leoben
(Tom)
Platz 2 Benfica Lissabon
(RobertDLX)
SC Eisenstadt
(georg1989)
Galatasaray
(Andreas)
Stormvogel Telstar
(Interim Zobelix)
UD Salamanca
(Supertom)
Malatyaspor
(Capo)
Platz 3 Chemnitzer FC
(Bastian)
SV Wörgl
(Hungry)
Adanaspor
(Interim McLean)
Hoek von Holland
(Stanley Lasch)
VV Hoek von Holland
(Stan0407)
SC Heerenveen (Dieter
Wiegandt
, Interim Zobelix)

 

Saison 2010-1 2010-2 2011-1 2011-2 2012-1 2012-2
Sieger FC Omniworld
(Ivan der Schreckliche)
FC Bologna
(Giancarlo)
KV Mechelen
(Interim mirax)
CFC Genua 1893
(Interim Zobelix)
Queen of the South
(Frost)
FC St. Pauli
(Stanislawski)
Platz 2 Racing Strasbourg
(Manfred Huber)
Eendracht Aalst
(Interim Tom)
Adanaspor
(Ernst-August)
Maritimo Funchal
(Billy at Orbi)
Port Vale FC
(Alpenbube)
1.FC Magdeburg
(Johannes Heesters)
Platz 3 Sporting Gijón
(Fartzel)
SC Untersiebenbrunn
(Konstantin)
Inverness Caledonia
(Wilhelm Geron)
TSV 1860 München
(Haemmerchen)
Queens Park Rangers
(Sofian)
FC St. Gallen
(Fredy-Favre)


Saison 2007-1 2007-2 2008-1 2008-2 2009-1 2009-2
Sieger Austria Lustenau
(Claas)
Galatasaray
(Andreas)
Cambuur Leeuwarden
(Lapin Kulta)
Elazigspor
(Andy Hermanns)
Boavista Porto
(Samson)
FC Wohlen
Platz 2 Eendracht Aalst
(Ralf)
FC Kilmarnock
(Netsrac)
SC Heerenveen
(Dieter Wiegandt)
FK Tescoma Zlin
(Sofian)
Celtic Glasgow
(eqal)
FC Aarau
Platz 3 SV Stockerau
(Manfred)
SK Sigma Olomouc
(Glückspilz)
Partick Thistle
(svhappy)
FC Kilmarnock
(Netsrac)
Bremen
(Carsten)
AS Troyes


Saison 2004-1 2004-2 2005-1 2005-2 2006-1 2006-2
Sieger FCN St.Pölten
(Rudi)
Austria Lustenau
(Claas)
LASK Linz
(Michael)
SK Slavia Prag
(Matthias Irlbacher)
Servette Genf
(Tom)
SC Untersiebenbrunn
(Piramidon)
Platz 2 Adana Demirspor
(Manfred)
Grazer AK
(Ferruccio Lamborghini)
DSV Leoben
(Tom)
UC Sampdoria Genua
(kolmann e.V.)
Denizlispor
(Bögel)
Austria Lustenau
(Claas)
Platz 3 Boavista FC Porto
(Rudi)
LASK Linz
(Michael)
ZSKA Moskau
(Jermaine)
FC Famalicao
(HunsUwe)
Austria Lustenau
(Claas)
TSV Hartberg


Saison 2001-1 2001-2 2002-1 2002-2 2003-1 2003-2
Sieger Villarreal CF
(Tim2000)
FC Kärnten Austria/VSV
(Alex)
Austria Lustenau
(Claas)
RC Strasbourg
(Manfred)
Eendracht Aalst
(Ralf)
Servette Genf
(Tom)
Platz 2 AC Parma
(Streicher)
Austria Lustenau
(Claas)
Charlton Athletic
(Broetzel)
FC Remscheid
(Andr Bleiss)
Boavista FC Porto
(Rudi)
Denizlispor
(Fulde)
Platz 3 FC Kärnten Austria/VSV
(Alex)
Charlton Athletic
(Ralf)
Sporting Braga
(Teraks Guldo)
Arsenal London
(Professor)
Birmingham City
(Sven)
Boavista FC Porto
(Rudi)